GOAT Rankings (must have 2+ seasons)

nameseasonspointspct of potential pointsT5 Finishes
jcorydon233253.04%1
mrsDigioia352852.17%1
phil352651.98%1
djlinkstrom6101351.84%3
CK1981584851.58%1
Yodari468451.51%1
mdigioia351751.09%1
Dhrodgers52699550.92%3
chaddcosse233950.6%0
alexkelln698750.51%1
DaveLinks698250.26%1
evan698250.26%1
Timbow698150.2%1
tyler_redlitz231450.16%0
TheBadger233650.15%1
johndoe090697649.95%1
Dmurtagh697549.9%0
Unknown231249.84%0
Kkbus581549.57%1
Unknown231049.52%0
Christopherjoseph3696649.44%0
ABusuttil233049.25%0
samvent465349.17%0
Adamschuckman695949.08%0
craigschiff695949.08%1
113 DEV695849.03%2
Justin580548.97%0
DrunkChris232848.96%0
mike695648.93%1
4rleatherman580448.91%1
tprice1130580348.84%1
AxelB349448.81%1
Unknown345948.73%1
Unknown230548.72%0
GrinAndBearIt349348.72%0
Bogusbears695048.62%1
jonyroc694848.52%1
Leatherworld694548.36%1
Unknown462048.29%0
gallinb694348.26%0
Chet&Duts232348.21%0
LandM345348.09%0
Unknown230047.92%0
gciccarelli87232147.91%0
Momlinks693647.9%0
Unknown229947.76%0
mitchkelln348347.73%0
zullo692947.54%0
PSUian19692747.44%0
Seannfish462847.29%0